Draw









Click on the link to download document or view below.

Friday Pre Entry Draw

Saturday Open Pre Entry Draw

Saturday Youth Pre Entry Draw

Sunday Open Pre Entry Draw

Sunday Youth Pre Entry Draw

Southeast Elite Futurity Pre Entry Draw

Southeast Elite Derby Pre Entry Draw


Friday Pre Entry Draw

9:35 PM 03/02/22       Barrel Race America, Version 12.9               Page 1   
         Copyright (C) 2004-2021 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems          
         Producer: 2610 Rockin' 4 Productions LLC, Show Date: 03/04/22          
                       Contact: Megan Maloch 706-498-5777                       
                 Location: Georgia Sports Arena, Swainsboro, GA                 
                Draw List (Go 1) for: Friday Open 4D $500 Added              
                                                                                
   1 Suzanne Ivey/Ladys Favorite C                                           
   2 Addi Mae Guy/Gunz a Blazin Co                                           
   3 Sarah Campbell/Pontoon                                                  
   4 Jodie Larkins/Tex Montana Dia                                           
   5 Daniel Vaughn/BB High On Fame                                           
   6 Grace Finley/Rose Senator                                               
   7 Sandra McKinley/Classic Smoot                                           
   8 Reagan Duckworth/Strollin Joe                                           
   9 Zoe Edmonds/Conan                                                       
  10 Lanie Tench/Come On BooSeek                                             
  11 Peyton Morrow/Perks Costly To                                           
  12 Ricky Glass/SH Fames The Game                                           
  13 Trudi Winstead/AF Guys Specia                                           
  14 Georgia Hamilton/Jazzy                                                  
  15 Aubrey Grace Logan/MW Nonstop                                           
  16 Suzanne Ivey/Special Kinda La                                           
  17 Sarah Campbell/Don't Call Me                                            
  18 Daniel Vaughn/JJ Jewel N Stre                                           
  19 Grace Finley/PT Cruisin                                                 
  20 Jodie Larkins/Brisco County C                                           
  21 Addi Mae Guy/Shez All Perks                                             
                                                                                
Drawn Riders = 21, Total Riders = 21                                         
                                                                                
Riders: 21, Carrys: 0, Actual Rides: 21                                         

Saturday Open Pre Entry Draw

9:37 PM 03/02/22       Barrel Race America, Version 12.9               Page 1   
         Copyright (C) 2004-2021 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems          
         Producer: 2610 Rockin' 4 Productions LLC, Show Date: 03/05/22          
                       Contact: Megan Maloch 706-498-5777                       
                 Location: Georgia Sports Arena, Swainsboro, GA                 
               Draw List (Go 1) for: Saturday Open 4D $1000 Added            
                                                                                
   1 Anna Almond/Fancy                                                       
   2 Craig Brooks/Famous Caymus                                              
   3 Massena Rousey/Horse 1                                                  
   4 Tyler Allen/Pops                                                        
   5 Amber Massey/Hero's Dashin' L                                           
   6 Jodie Larkins/Tex Montana Dia                                           
   7 Sami Stackhouse/Stolletto                                               
   8 Georgia Hamilton/Jazzy                                                  
   9 Elizabeth Hartness/Money Won                                            
  10 Bailie Winkler/BB HighOnFirew                                           
  11 Chad Davis/Roseys Lucky Night                                           
  12 Addi Mae Guy/Gunz a Blazin Co                                           
  13 Daniel Vaughn/BB High On Fame                                           
  14 Kebo Almond/Bugsy                                                       
  15 Taylor Ray/Cute Eyed Croton                                             
  16 Sarah Campbell/Pontoon                                                  
  17 Craig Brooks/Johnny B Famous                                            
  18 Callison Payne/Docs Classic D                                           
  19 Lanie Tench/Come On BooSeek                                             
  20 Rhonda Payne/DDD Oakita Hero                                            
  21 Ricky Glass/SH Fames The Game                                           
  22 Stephen Whaley/Lite on the Ja                                           
  23 Terri Partain/Double Grulla                                             
  24 Suzanne Ivey/Ladys Favorite C                                           
  25 Toni Robinson/Bad as Firewate                                           
  26 Lanie Brown/JJ Flash Mi Carri                                           
  27 Massena Rousey/Horse 3                                                  
  28 Amber Massey/Chaco                                                      
  29 Anna Almond/Fireball                                                    
  30 Nicole Duvall/Fancy Vancy Joe                                           
  31 Aubrey Grace Logan/MW Nonstop                                           
  32 Craig Brooks/Sierra Sky                                                 
  33 Tyler Allen/Bucky                                                       
  34 Jodie Larkins/Brisco County C                                           
  35 Cacia Davis/Boss                                                        
  36 Marty Fulghum/Fireflingnwitch                                           
  37 Selah Seibel/Hollywood Undun                                            
  38 Sandra Fulghum/JJ Famous Like                                           
  39 Daniel Vaughn/JJ Jewel N Stre                                           
  40 Kebo Almond/CC                                                          
  41 Taylor Ray/A Love For The Age                                           
  42 Sarah Campbell/Don't Call Me                                            
  43 Craig Brooks/JL Dear Abby                                               
  44 Brandi Skinner/Dashn Shelby                                             
  45 Suzanne Ivey/Special Kinda La                                           
  46 Anna Almond/Skye                                                        
  47 Tyler Allen/Pali                                                        
  48 Amber Massey/Pick A Special S                                           
  49 Callison Payne/Miss Famous Ch                                           
  50 Massena Rousey/Horse 2                                                  
  51 Nicole Duvall/One Shot Hickor                                           
  52 Craig Brooks/Ta Heavens Gift                                            
     (C) Toni Robinson/JL Cowboys                                            
     (C) Ansley Leker/LM Request S                                           
     (C) Chad Davis/Roseys Lucky D                                           
     (C) Cacia Davis/Splashin Flit                                           
                                                                                
Drawn Riders = 56, Total Riders = 56                                         
                                                                                
Riders: 56, Carrys: 4, Actual Rides: 52                                         


Saturday Youth Pre Entry Draw

9:38 PM 03/02/22       Barrel Race America, Version 12.9               Page 1   
         Copyright (C) 2004-2021 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems          
         Producer: 2610 Rockin' 4 Productions LLC, Show Date: 03/05/22          
                       Contact: Megan Maloch 706-498-5777                       
                 Location: Georgia Sports Arena, Swainsboro, GA                 
                    Draw List (Go 1) for: Saturday Youth 4D                  
                                                                                
   1 Addi Mae Guy/Gunz a Blazin Co                                           
   2 Zoe Edmonds/Conan                                                       
   3 Sarah Campbell/Pontoon                                                  
   4 Lanie Tench/Come On BooSeek                                             
   5 Addi Mae Guy/Shez All Perks                                             
     (C) Georgia Hamilton/Jazzy                                              
     (C) Aubrey Grace Logan/MW Non                                           
     (C) Sarah Campbell/Don't Call                                           
                                                                                
Drawn Riders = 8, Total Riders = 8                                           
                                                                                
Riders: 8, Carrys: 3, Actual Rides: 5                                           


Sunday Open Pre Entry Draw

9:38 PM 03/02/22       Barrel Race America, Version 12.9               Page 1   
         Copyright (C) 2004-2021 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems          
         Producer: 2610 Rockin' 4 Productions LLC, Show Date: 03/05/22          
                       Contact: Megan Maloch 706-498-5777                       
                 Location: Georgia Sports Arena, Swainsboro, GA                 
                   Draw List (Go 1) for: Sunday Open 4D $500                 
                                                                                
   1 Grace Finley/Rose Senator                                               
   2 Jodie Larkins/Tex Montana Dia                                           
   3 Caymin Thompson/JSY Master Ti                                           
   4 Nicole Duvall/One Shot Hickor                                           
   5 Toni Robinson/Bad as Firewate                                           
   6 Emmett Hawlik/Cash Can Buy I                                            
   7 Brandi Skinner/Dashn Shelby                                             
   8 Selah Seibel/Hollywood Undun                                            
   9 Lanie Tench/Come On BooSeek                                             
  10 Georgia Hamilton/Jazzy                                                  
  11 Amber Smitherman/GL Guys Got                                            
  12 Caymin Thompson/Smashed and F                                           
  13 Carmyn Williams/Black Magic                                             
  14 Elizabeth Hartness/Money Won                                            
  15 Angel Hawlik/Hals Golden Boy                                            
  16 Stephen Whaley/Lite on the Ja                                           
  17 Grace Finley/PT Cruisin                                                 
  18 Kendall Place/Oscars Gettin G                                           
  19 Nicole Duvall/Fancy Vancy Joe                                           
  20 Jodie Larkins/Brisco County C                                           
  21 Caymin Thompson/Guys Traffic                                            
     (C) Cacia Davis/Splashin Flit                                           
     (C) Ansley Leker/LM Request S                                           
     (C) Toni Robinson/JL Cowboys                                            
     (C) Chad Davis/Roseys Lucky D                                           
                                                                                
Drawn Riders = 25, Total Riders = 25                                         
                                                                                
Riders: 25, Carrys: 4, Actual Rides: 21                                         


Sunday Youth Pre Entry Draw

9:38 PM 03/02/22       Barrel Race America, Version 12.9               Page 1   
         Copyright (C) 2004-2021 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems          
         Producer: 2610 Rockin' 4 Productions LLC, Show Date: 03/05/22          
                       Contact: Megan Maloch 706-498-5777                       
                 Location: Georgia Sports Arena, Swainsboro, GA                 
                     Draw List (Go 1) for: Sunday Youth 4D                   
                                                                                
   1 Lanie Tench/Come On BooSeek                                             
   2 Sarah Campbell/Pontoon                                                  
   3 Zoe Edmonds/Conan                                                       
   4 Emmett Hawlik/Cash Can Buy I                                            
   5 Kendall Place/Oscars Gettin G                                           
   6 Caymin Thompson/Guys Traffic                                            
   7 Carmyn Williams/Black Magic                                             
     (C) Caymin Thompson/Smashed a                                           
     (C) Georgia Hamilton/Jazzy                                              
     (C) Caymin Thompson/JSY Maste                                           
                                                                                
Drawn Riders = 10, Total Riders = 10                                         
                                                                                
Riders: 10, Carrys: 3, Actual Rides: 7                                          


Southeast Elite Futurity Pre Entry Draw

9:38 PM 03/02/22       Barrel Race America, Version 12.9               Page 1   
         Copyright (C) 2004-2021 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems          
         Producer: 2610 Rockin' 4 Productions LLC, Show Date: 03/05/22          
                       Contact: Megan Maloch 706-498-5777                       
                 Location: Georgia Sports Arena, Swainsboro, GA                 
               Draw List (Both Gos) for: Southeast Elite Futurity            
                                                                                
   1    2 Chad Davis/Roseys Lucky Day                                        
   2    1 Ansley Leker/LM Request Sally                                      
                                                                                
Drawn Riders = 2, Total Riders = 2                                           
                                                                                
Riders: 2, Carrys: 0, Actual Rides: 2                                           

Southeast Elite Derby Pre Entry Draw

9:39 PM 03/02/22       Barrel Race America, Version 12.9               Page 1   
         Copyright (C) 2004-2021 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems          
         Producer: 2610 Rockin' 4 Productions LLC, Show Date: 03/05/22          
                       Contact: Megan Maloch 706-498-5777                       
                 Location: Georgia Sports Arena, Swainsboro, GA                 
                Draw List (Both Gos) for: Southeast Elite Derby              
                                                                                
   1    2 Toni Robinson/JL Cowboys Cinnabun                                  
   2    1 Cacia Davis/Splashin Flit                                          
                                                                                
Drawn Riders = 2, Total Riders = 2                                           
                                                                                
Riders: 2, Carrys: 0, Actual Rides: 2